skins about bias entry link stuff
👯 Say something kind?

👯 Memories



Older Post

👯 Followers


👯 Because of you!
25 Recommended Korean Drama by Me
Thursday, December 15, 2016 | 10:59:00 AM | 2 comments


          Hi Guys!! I finally back after almost 1 years passed:v Yah,, actually i don't have any idea what kind of topic should i share or disscuss with you guys, hmm.. but okay, lemme just give you 20 best Korean Dramas i ever watch in my life this far. I hope you Guys can get along with my choice:") *from the oldest to the newest* Guys, you can click the drama title to read the synopsis from asianwiki, i put link on it^^

        0. Playful Kiss (2010) - You'll laugh hard if you watch this, it's super fun! 16 episodes.
        1. To The Beautiful You (2011) - Minho SHInee and Sulli ex(FX) played this drama, i like the story too, Sulli disguised as a male. This drama is fun! 16 episodes.
        2. Heartstrings (2011) - 15 episodes.
        3. The King 2 Hearts (2012) - 20 episodes.
        4. The Heirs (2013) - Guys, you must watch this, because Lee Min Ho and Park Shin Hye played this drama. But, i'm sure 95% of you, watched this already hha! 20 episodes.
        5. My Love From The Star (2013) -  This one is the best too, Kim Soo Hyun and Jun Ji Hyun played this drama and i like Jun Ji Hyun because she acts soooo well! I laugh hard because of her. 21 episodes.
        6. I Hear Your Voice (2013) - 18 episodes.
        7. Flower Boy Next Door (2013) - 16 episodes.

Read more »


Website To Download/Streaming
Tuesday, December 22, 2015 | 6:08:00 PM | 5 comments

          Nowadays, watching a movie, drama, and variety show are a trending topics and will always be like that.. hha! Yeah you know it, when it's holiday, maybe some of you are just get bored while staying at home with nothing to do. Now, i'm here.. the purpose of telling this is i want to help you to not be bored at home. What's the point is if there's a real high speed wifi around you but is not in use ( optimally ) :v
          And, beside that.. actually you really want to watch/download a movie or music, but you don't know the website where to get streaming that are free, original, HD, complete, up to date, famous, useful, and satisfy. Okay, i hope you Guys haply, let's just get to the list!

    1. Website To Streaming Movie, Drama, Anime

Read more »


Add Followers Box
| 11:47:00 AM | 0 comments


I will help you how to add followers box 
for 'BlogSkins'.
Okay, now, follow this step!
Read more »


Edit Followers Box
Monday, December 21, 2015 | 6:47:00 PM | 5 comments


Okay, i make this tutorial because somebody request it to me.

yap, thanks to Leya who request this, 
because its mean i have topic to make a tutorial, haha.
*click the picture*

Okay, now, i'll teach you how to edit followers box.
like.. how to put background and change the font color.
 
click the picture to look!
Get it what i mean? Now, follow this step!
Read more »